2011.6.4〜5
北医体@秋田県秋田市
男子 予選リーグ ●55-85 VS新潟
         ●68-76 VS弘前
   下位リーグ ○79-76 VS札幌医科
         ●50-88 VS秋田     
成績 8位
女子 予選リーグ ○58-41 VS岩手医科
         ●50-65 VS旭川医科
   5〜8位決定トーナメント ○46-25 VS弘前
               ○??-?? VS岩手医科   
成績 5位


2011.8.9〜13
東医体@長野県長野市
男子 1回戦 ●68-71 VS山梨
   敗者復活1回戦 ○55-40 VS群馬
   敗者復活2回戦 ○47-38 VS弘前
   敗者復活3回戦 ○57-38 VS日本
   準々決勝 ●70-85 VS東海
   成績 ベスト8(繰り上げで全医体出場権獲得)
女子 1回戦 ○77-38 VS順天堂
   3回戦 ●30-63 VS新潟

2011.8.18〜20
全医体@神奈川県秦野市
男子 1回戦 山形他合同軍●62-84 VS琉球

2012.3.17〜18
5大学定期戦@山形県山形市
男子 ●37-52 VS東北
   ●38-62 VS自治医科
   ●48-54 VS福島県立医科
   ●42-88 VS新潟     成績 5位
女子 ○71-55 VS福島県立医科
   ○54-51 VS自治医科
   ○51-50 VS東北
   ●37-50 VS新潟     成績 準優勝

2009.8.1〜5
第52回東日本医科学生総合体育大会@山形県天童市

男子 1回戦 ○77-57 VS東京医科歯科
   2回戦 ●70-72 VS秋田
女子 1回戦 ●41-43 VS新潟
   敗者復活1回戦 ○58-33 VS日本
   敗者復活2回戦 ●28-32 VS順天堂






2009.10.24〜25
9大学定期戦@青森県藤崎町・弘前市

男子 予選リーグ ○87-68 VS岩手医科
         ●87(OT)90 VS弘前
   下位リーグ ○84-57 VS福島県立医科
         ○70-47 VS岩手医科     
成績 5位

女子 予選リーグ ●47-57 VS東北
         ●49-52 VS福島県立医科
   下位リーグ ●49-54 VS福島県立医科
         ○61-41 VS新潟     
成績 6位

2010.3.23〜24
5大学定期戦@宮城県仙台市
男子 ○74-58 VS自治医科
   ●57-67 VS東北
   ○76-65 VS福島県立医科
   ●65-79 VS新潟     成績 3位
女子 ●57-60 VS東北
   ●60-64 VS福島県立医科
   ○54-46 VS新潟
   ○71-44 VS自治医科     成績 3位


 
試合結果

2012.5.26〜27
北医体@青森県藤崎町・弘前市
男子 予選リーグ ○91-67 VS弘前
         ●87-88 VS旭川医科
   決勝トーナメント 準決勝 ●70-98 VS新潟
            3位決定戦 ●82-98 VS秋田  
成績 4位

女子 予選リーグ ○63(OT)62 VS弘前
         ●52-43 VS秋田
   中位リーグ ●52-60 VS東北
         ○49-39 VS福島県立医科   
成績 5位


2012.8.6〜10
東医体@埼玉県深谷市
男子  1回戦 ●62-73 VS秋田
敗者復活1回戦 ○56-54 VS順天堂
敗者復活2回戦 ●41-62 VS慶応


女子 1回戦 ○57-36 VS杏林
   2回戦 ○62-32 VS筑波
   3回戦 ●35-46 VS日大

2012.11.10〜11
九定戦@宮城県仙台市
男子  予選リーグ  ○102-100 VS弘前
           ○61-58  VS秋田
    →リーグ1位で上位トーナメント進出

        準決勝  ○70-64  VS自治
        決勝   ●58-73  VS新潟
    結果:準優勝
    新人王:佐野 顕史
女子  予選リーグ  ○68-44 VS岩医
           ●32-47 VS群馬
    →リーグ2位で上位トーナメント進出

        準決勝  ○53-51 VS東北
        決勝   ●57-61(OT) VS群馬
    結果:準優勝
    新人王:齋藤 成美


2013.3.23、24
五定戦@新潟県新潟市

男子 ○65-63 vs東北
    ○75-65 vs福島
    ●54-75 vs新潟
    ○74-68 vs自治   
結果 準優勝

女子 ○57-36 vs新潟
    ●38-51 vs東北
    ○60-46 vs自治
    ○51-37 vs福島   
結果 第3位

2013.5.18〜19
北医体@岩手県
男子 予選リーグ ○87-79 VS岩手医科
         ○94-74 VS札幌医科
   決勝トーナメント 準決勝 ○67-52 VS旭川医科
            決勝  ●60-66 VS新潟  
成績 準優勝

女子 予選リーグ ○58-49 VS岩手医科
         ●52-54 VS弘前
三つ巴となり、得失点差により決勝リーグ進出
   決勝リーグ ●37-57 VS東北
         ●40-57 VS秋田   
成績 3位

2013.8.8〜12
東医体@秋田県秋田市
男子 一回戦 ○84-41 VS岩手医科
   二回戦 ○49-48 VS福島医科
   三回戦 ●48-43 VS杏林
 成績 ベスト16

女子 一回戦 ○46-34 VS東邦
   二回戦 ●68-33 VS東京女子医科
 成績 ベスト16

2013.11.30〜12.1
十定戦@栃木県
男子 予選リーグ ●43-76 VS自治医科
         ●58-76 VS岩手医科
   下位リーグ ●57-68 VS東北
         ●56-70 VS弘前
 成績 10位

女子 予選リーグ ○67-65 VS弘前
         ○71-63 VS福島医科
   上位トーナメント

   準決勝   ●61-69 VS自治医科
   3位決定戦 ●64-91 VS秋田
 
 成績 4位


2014.3.15〜3.16
五定戦@福島県

男子 ●59-68 VS福島医科
   ●39-64 VS新潟
   ●55-58 VS東北
   ●47-59 VS自治医科

 成績  5位


女子 ●54-61 VS東北
   ○68-56 VS自治医科
  
 ○55-46 VS福島医科
   ●58-63 VS新潟

 成績  3位
 
得点王:鈴木 真美

2010.5.22〜23
北医体@福島県福島市

男子 予選リーグ ○60-52 VS弘前
         ○85-60 VS旭川医科
   決勝トーナメント 準決勝 ○79-65 VS北海道
            決勝 ○65-62 VS秋田
   成績 優勝 MVP=高橋幸希 新人賞=安達幸輔
女子 予選リーグ ○64-41 VS岩手医科
         ○74-54 VS弘前
   決勝トーナメント 準決勝 ○52-50 VS東北
            決勝 ●50-61 VS福島県立医科
   成績 準優勝 新人賞=須田友海

2010.8.2〜5
東医体@神奈川県小田原市
男子 2回戦 ●53-80 VS旭川医科
   敗者復活1回戦 ○76-71 VS慶應義塾
   敗者復活2回戦 ○80-64 VS弘前
   敗者復活3回戦 ●60-84 VS埼玉医科    
成績 ベスト16
女子 1回戦 ●31-72 VS筑波
   敗者復活2回戦 ●23-45 VS新潟
 

2010.11.20〜21
9大学定期戦@新潟県五泉市
男子 予選リーグ ○80-68 VS福島県立医科
         ●59-77 VS自治医科
   中位リーグ ○84-68 VS北海道
         ●59-70 VS岩手医科     
成績 6位

女子 予選リーグ ●40-46 VS岩手医科
         ●51-57 VS秋田
   5〜8位決定トーナメント ○56(OT)55 VS札幌医科
               ○52-45 VS弘前   
成績 5位


2015.8.10〜8.14
東医体@長野県長野市
男子   1日目 ○78-68 VS昭和
     2日目 ○80-71 VS慶応
  3日目 準々決勝●67-69 VS北海道
  成績 ベスト8

女子   1日目 ○48-31 VS千葉
     2日目 ○ -  VS弘前
         ○ -  VS昭和
  3日目 準決勝●43-57 VS日本大学
    3位決定戦○55-49 VS女子医
  成績 3位

2015.5.23〜5.24
北医体@福島県
男子   1日目 ○62-57 VS新潟
         ○68-60 VS旭川医科
     2日目 ○83-63 VS秋田
         ●53-83 VS新潟
  成績 2位

女子   1日目 ●38-67 VS旭川医科
         ●54-66 VS福島医科
     2日目 ○55-53 VS札幌医科
         ○47-40 VS弘前
         ○59-42 VS福島医科
  成績 5位
    男子新人王 高橋 諒
    女子得点王 須田 友海


2015.3.21〜3.22
五定戦@宮城県仙台市
男子   1日目 ○63-56 VS自治医
         ●58-77 VS福島医科
     2日目 ●50-81 VS東北
         ○72-70 VS新潟
  成績 3位

女子   1日目 ○50-41 VS新潟
         ○58-51 VS自治医
     2日目 ●46-51 VS東北
         ●49-54 VS福島医科
  成績 3位
    男子得点王 安達 幸輔
    女子得点王 須田 友海
  女子ファール王 酒井 美佳


2014.11.8〜11.9
十定戦@山形県上山市
男子   1日目 ●70-76 VS弘前
         ●56-83 VS福島
     2日目 ○69-57 VS群馬
         ○73-65 VS自治医
  成績 8位

女子   1日目 ●46-47 VS福島
         ●33-46 VS東北
     2日目 ●31-50 VS群馬
         ●63-44 VS岩手
  成績 8位

2014.8.10〜14
東医体@埼玉県

男子 一回戦 ●52-73 vs群馬
   二回戦 ○81-63 vs東海 
   三回戦 ●47-59 vs東北      

女子 一回戦 ○65-34 vs獨協医科
   二回戦 ○42-29 vs東邦
   三回戦 ●52-64 vs聖マリアンナ医科
   ベスト8



2014.5.24〜25
北医体@新潟県

男子 予選リーグ ●67-78 vs札幌医科
         ●47-74 vs旭川医科
   下位リーグ ●71-80 vs秋田
         ●66-78 vs福島医科

女子 予選リーグ ○57-55 vs弘前
         ○64-45 vs旭川医科
   上位リーグ ●45-58 vs東北
         ○77-66 vs秋田
成績 2位
新人王 三澤実紀